October 13-15 2017 Conference Schedule

Download a printable PDF version of this schedule here. (new tab)

AWARENESS LIFE EXPO – 1802 East Fir St., Cottonwood AZ 86326
Speaker’s Schedule – Friday October 13, 2017
Room A (Inside)
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Barbara Jean Lindsey Cosmic Café
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM Brad Olsen
11:45 AM – 12:45 PM Barbara Jean Lindsey
Lunch Break
1:30 PM – 3:00 PM Rey Hernandez
3:15 PM – 5:00 PM Mary Rodwell
5:15 PM – 6:15 PM Sherry Wilde
Dinner Break
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM John DeSouza
Speaker’s Schedule – Friday October 13, 2017
Stage B (Outside)
9:00 AM – 10:30 AM Illumina Rose Ferguson
11:45 AM – 12:45 PM Reverend John Polk
Lunch Break
1:30 PM – 3:00 PM Suzanne Ross
3:15 PM – 5:00 PM Victor Camacho
5:15 PM – 6:15 PM Clifford Mahooty
Dinner Break
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM Len Kasten

 

AWARENESS LIFE EXPO – 1802 East Fir St., Cottonwood AZ 86326
Speaker’s Schedule – Saturday October 14, 2017
Room A (Inside)
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Barbara Jean Lindsey Cosmic Cafe
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM Shekina Rose Drum Healing Circle
Lunch Break
1:00 PM – 2:30 PM Brad Olsen
2:45 PM – 4:15 PM Sherry Wilde
4:30 PM – 6:00 PM Mary Rodwell
Dinner Break
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM Victor Camacho
8:15 PM – 10:00 PM Meet & Greet Speakers
Speaker’s Schedule – Saturday October 14, 2017
Stage B (outside)
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM Reverend John Polk
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM Barbara Jean Lindsey
Lunch Break
1:00 PM – 2:30 PM Rey Hernandez
2:45 PM – 4:15 PM Illumina Rose Ferguson
4:30 PM – 6:00 PM John DeSouza
Dinner Break
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM Len Kasten

 

AWARENESS LIFE EXPO – 1802 East Fir St., Cottonwood AZ 86326
Speaker’s Schedule – Sunday October 15, 2017
Room A (Inside)
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Barbara Jean Lindsey Cosmic Cafe
9:00 AM – 10:30 AM Suzanne Ross
10:45 AM – 12:00 PM John DeSouza Workshop
Lunch Break
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM Mary Rodwell Workshop
2:15 PM – 3:15 PM Brad Olsen Workshop
3:30 PM – 4:30 PM Sherry Wilde Workshop
4:45 PM – 5:45 PM Shekina Rose Workshop
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM Closing Ceremony
Speaker’s Schedule – Sunday October 15, 2017
Room B (Outside)
9:00 AM – 10:30 AM Clifford Mahooty
10:45 AM – 12:00 PM Victor Camacho
Lunch Break
1:00 PM – 2:30 PM Len Kasten
2:45 PM – 4:15 PM Special Guest Speaker
4:30 PM – 6:00 PM Special Guest Speaker
Healing Circle Room (Inside)
10:30 AM – 12:00 PM Reverend John Polk Workshop
1:00 PM – 2:30 PM Barbara Jean Lindsey Workshop
3:00 PM – 4:30 PM Illumina Rose Ferguson Workshop